ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14513145
nr 1451 3145
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. 'Fina Tillsammans'. Oil on canvas, 40x40 cm. Signed, unframed, damaged canvas.
OIL PAINTING, "Fina Tillsammans". Olja på duk,
40x40 cm. Signerad, oramad
Condition: skadad duk
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
5000
SEK 4000
Monday February 28 2022
at 19:13:13
28/2 18:53:54
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien